Felina Wien GesmbH

Großhandelsmarkt

Geschäftskontakt

Straub

    Kontaktinformationen

    Felina Wien GesmbH
    Kaiserstrasse 41; 1070; Wien, AU09
    Wien
    Anfahrtsbeschreibung abrufen
    Öffnungszeiten nicht verfügbar
    Fax
    01 5246475
    Anrufen Bearbeiten

    Geschäftsbeschreibung

    Straub ist der Hauptkontakt bei Felina Wien GesmbH.

    Mitarbeiter
    3-5

    Branche: Einkaufen » Großhandelsmarkt

    Tätig in:
    • Großhandelsmarkt
    ISIC-Codes
    4690

    Fragen & Antworten

    1. 1.What is Felina Wien GesmbH's phone number?

      Felina Wien GesmbH's phone number is 01 52385260.

    2. 2.Where is Felina Wien GesmbH located?

      Felina Wien GesmbH is located at Kaiserstrasse 41; 1070; Wien, AU09. Get Directions.

    3. 3.Who is the primary contact at Felina Wien GesmbH?

      The primary contact at Felina Wien GesmbH is Straub.

    4. 4.How big is Felina Wien GesmbH?

      Felina Wien GesmbH employs approximately 3 person_other

    5. 5.How many employees does Felina Wien GesmbH have?

      Felina Wien GesmbH has approximately 3 employee_other

    0 Kommentare

    Schreiben Sie die erste Bewertung für Felina Wien GesmbH.