Nino De Martiis GmbH

Instandhaltung und Reparatur von Kraftwagen

Geschäftskontakt

Chairman/Managing Director: Ing

    Kontaktinformationen

    Nino De Martiis GmbH
    Piccostraße 14, 9500 Villach, Austria, AU02
    Villach
    Anfahrtsbeschreibung abrufen
    Öffnungszeiten nicht verfügbar
    Fax
    04242 4166114
    Soziale Medien
    Anrufen Bearbeiten

    Geschäftsbeschreibung

    Chairman/Managing Director: Ing ist der Hauptkontakt bei Nino De Martiis GmbH.

    Mitarbeiter
    40-100
    Jahresumsatz
    5.000.000 - 10.000.000

    Branche: Automobil » Autoreparatur

    Tätig in:
    • Schlosser
    • Instandhaltung und Reparatur von Kraftwagen
    ISIC-Codes
    4520, 8020

    Fragen & Antworten

    1. 1.What is Nino De Martiis GmbH's phone number?

      Nino De Martiis GmbH's phone number is 02236 61975.

    2. 2.Where is Nino De Martiis GmbH located?

      Nino De Martiis GmbH is located at Piccostraße 14, 9500 Villach, Austria, AU02. Get Directions.

    3. 3.Who is the primary contact at Nino De Martiis GmbH?

      The primary contact at Nino De Martiis GmbH is Chairman/Managing Director: Ing.

    4. 4.Who else works at Nino De Martiis GmbH?

      Nino De Martiis GmbH also has 1 other listed contact: De Martiis_one.

    5. 5.What is Nino De Martiis GmbH's website?

      Nino De Martiis GmbH's website is www.demartiis.at.

    6. 6.What is Nino De Martiis GmbH's annual sales?

      Nino De Martiis GmbH has annual sales of approximately 5.000.000 - 10.000.000.

    7. 7.How big is Nino De Martiis GmbH?

      Nino De Martiis GmbH employs approximately 40 person_other

    8. 8.How many employees does Nino De Martiis GmbH have?

      Nino De Martiis GmbH has approximately 40 employee_other

    0 Kommentare

    Schreiben Sie die erste Bewertung für Nino De Martiis GmbH.