Red Zac Mahkovec
Elektrofachgeschäft
Geschäftskontakt
Kontaktinformationen
Jetzt geschlossen8:00 – 12:30, 15:00 – 18:00
- Montag8:00 – 12:30, 15:00 – 18:00
- Dienstag8:00 – 12:30, 15:00 – 18:00
- Mittwoch8:00 – 12:30
- Donnerstag8:00 – 12:30, 15:00 – 18:00
- Freitag8:00 – 12:30, 15:00 – 18:00
- Samstag8:00 – 12:00
- SonntagGeschlossen
Geschäftsbeschreibung
Christina Maria Pistotnig ist der Hauptkontakt bei Red Zac Mahkovec.
Branche: Baugewerbe/Bau » Elektrofachgeschäft
- Elektrofachgeschäft
Fragen & Antworten
1.What is Red Zac Mahkovec's phone number?
Red Zac Mahkovec's phone number is 04357 2362.
2.Where is Red Zac Mahkovec located?
Red Zac Mahkovec is located at Schwarzviertler Str. 2, 9470 St. Paul im Lavanttal, Austria, Sankt Paul im Lavanttal. Get Directions.
3.What are Red Zac Mahkovec's hours?
Red Zac Mahkovec is open during the following hours: Monday, Tuesday: 8:00 – 12:30, 15:00 – 18:00; Wednesday: 8:00 – 12:30; Thursday, Friday: 8:00 – 12:30, 15:00 – 18:00; Saturday: 8:00 – 12:00; Sunday: Closed.
4.Who is the primary contact at Red Zac Mahkovec?
The primary contact at Red Zac Mahkovec is Christina Maria Pistotnig.
5.What is Red Zac Mahkovec's website?
Red Zac Mahkovec's website is www.redzac.at/Mahkovec/info/Home.
0 Kommentare
Schreiben Sie die erste Bewertung für Red Zac Mahkovec.