Trienna Shopping
Einkaufszentrum
Kontaktinformationen
Geöffnet — schließt um 20:007:40 – 20:00
- Montag7:40 – 20:00
- Dienstag7:40 – 20:00
- Mittwoch7:40 – 20:00
- Donnerstag7:40 – 20:00
- Freitag7:40 – 20:00
- Samstag7:40 – 18:00
- SonntagGeschlossen
Geschäftsbeschreibung
Sie können Trienna Shopping unter der Telefonnummer 059 998 9990 kontaktieren. Trienna Shopping Hauptkategorie ist Einkaufszentrum. Trienna Shopping befindet sich in Landstraßer Hauptstraße 150, 1030 Wien, Austria.
Branche: Einkaufen » Einkaufszentrum
- Einkaufszentrum
Fragen & Antworten
1.What is Trienna Shopping's phone number?
Trienna Shopping's phone number is 059 998 9990.
2.Where is Trienna Shopping located?
Trienna Shopping is located at Landstraßer Hauptstraße 150, 1030 Wien, Austria. Get Directions.
3.What are Trienna Shopping's hours?
Trienna Shopping is open during the following hours: weekdays: 7:40 – 20:00; Saturday: 7:40 – 18:00; Sunday: Closed.
4.What is Trienna Shopping's website?
Trienna Shopping's website is www.trienna.at.
0 Kommentare
Schreiben Sie die erste Bewertung für Trienna Shopping.